Miss Indiana Contestants
Miss Indiana’s Outstanding Teen Candidates
Competition Groups
Miss Contestants
Mu Group
1 | Kosciusko, Kylie Evans |
2 | Heart of the Midwest, Lauren Frank |
3 | Banks of the Wabash, Arianna Shanks-Hill |
4 | Collegiate Indy, Elyssa DiRaddo |
5 | Collegiate South, Meadow Ryann |
6 | Indiana South, Catherine Sellmer |
7 | Three Rivers, Shaylee Barnes |
8 | Wabash Valley, Darby Johnson |
9 | Indiana University, Kaitlyn Ross |
10 | Cardinal, Ginger Slisher |
11 | Southern Indiana, Emma Griffiths |
12 | Tippecanoe, Lacee Freeman |
Alpha Group
1 | Indiana State, Mallory Baumann |
2 | Limberlost, Lindsey Brown |
3 | Crossroads to America, Kyandra Zerrusen |
4 | Northwest Territory, Alison Gansman |
5 | Collegiate North, Chloee Kline |
6 | Capital City, Sam Robbins |
7 | Ball State, Kalyn Melham |
8 | South Bend, Maci Tetrick |
9 | Kiwanis Balloon Fest, Brynn Allison |
10 | Metropolitan, Emma Schneider |
11 | Southern Heartland, Kate Dimmett |
12 | Northeast, Elayna Hasty |
Sigma Group
1 | Elkhart County, Hannah Stombaugh |
2 | White River, Lillia Kilzer |
3 | Heart of Indiana, Emily Axsom |
4 | Hoosier Valley, Dyna Martinez |
5 | Hoosier Heritage, Alexandra Knotts |
6 | Duneland, McKayla Tucker |
7 | Hoosier Hills, Natalie Biegle |
8 | Fall Festival, Emilee Hunt |
9 | Spirit of Indiana, Rachel Ramos |
10 | Harvest Homecoming, Madeline Fisher |
11 | Fort Wayne, Cydney Bridges |
12 | Central, Kayla Myers |
13 | Hoosier Heartland, Anyssa Mujica |
Teen Contestants
Red Group
1 | Elkhart County, Lillian Weaver |
2 | Kosciusko, Katy McKim |
3 | Collegiate North, Sarah Lyons |
4 | Collegiate South, Elizabeth Axsom |
5 | Northeast, Addison Chattin |
6 | Heart of Indiana, Jozelynn VanderHorst |
7 | Three Rivers, Chloe Bollinger |
8 | Spirit of Indiana, Jaelyn Grumieaux |
9 | Limberlost, Kiana Haley |
10 | Tippecanoe, Harper Blevins |
White Group
1 | Banks of the Wabash, Kierra Wilson |
2 | Duneland, Gabby Mammolenti |
3 | Central, Isabella Lange |
4 | Ohio Valley, Alyvia Galletta |
5 | Kiwanis Balloon Fest, Sophie Singleton |
6 | Hoosier Hills, Glorianna Spindler |
7 | Southern Heartland, Bella Bauer |
8 | South Bend, Keegan Connor |
9 | Cardinal, Meg Dimmett |
10 | Northwest Territory, Mia Mires |
Blue Group
1 | Hoosier Heartland, Dahlia Saling |
2 | Capital City, DaeLynn Diver |
3 | Heart of the Midwest, Ella Wheeler |
4 | Wabash Valley, Brynn Lortie |
5 | White River, Greer Hardin |
6 | Crossroads to America, Lydia Quinn |
7 | Metropolitan, Kiera Feagans |
8 | Fort Wayne, Amarra Nester |
9 | Collegiate Indy, Hannah Augspurger |
10 | Harvest Homecoming, Hannah Grace Colin |